2013 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 30, 2013 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA
RESULTS ON: RecordTiming.com, norcalstat.com
Division 3 Boys Individual Results

Place Name Yr School D3boys Pace Bib# Sec
1 Aidan Goltra SR Campolindo 15:02 4:51 587 NCS
2 David Luna SR Indio 15:03 4:51 1621 SS
3 Austin Tamagno SO Brea Olinda 15:03 4:51 1464 SS
4 Fred Huxham SR Redwood 15:08 4:53 749 NCS
5 Luis Ramos JR Rubidoux 15:14 4:55 1781 SS
6 Casey Celestin SR Palos Verdes 15:19 4:56 1745 SS
7 Michael Teran JR Jurupa Hills 15:21 4:57 1641 SS
8 Sydney Gidebuday SR El Modena 15:23 4:57 1546 SS
9 Sahm Bazargan SR Oak Park 15:26 4:58 1726 SS
10 Brennon Koryta SR Brea Olinda 15:39 5:03 1465 SS
11 Alek Simpson SR Yosemite 15:46 5:05 449 CS
12 James Welsh SR Monterey 15:49 5:06 136 CCS
13 Adam Villela SO El Modena 15:50 5:06 1545 SS
14 Steven Sum JR Saratoga 15:50 5:06 213 CCS
15 Dillon Beckum FR Bonita 15:50 5:06 1459 SS
16 Devon Reed JR Jurupa Hills 15:50 5:06 1640 SS
17 Colin Burke JR Bishop O'dowd 15:50 5:06 561 NCS
18 Miles Irish SR Palos Verdes 15:56 5:08 1746 SS
19 Luis Ortega JR Jurupa Hills 15:56 5:08 1638 SS
20 Victor Bennett SR University City 15:57 5:08 1144 SDS
21 Austin Shellito JR Brea Olinda 15:58 5:09 1462 SS
22 Paul Aste JR Canyon Crest Academy 15:59 5:09 925 SDS
23 Ryan Sorensen SR San Marcos 16:02 5:10 1812 SS
24 Erik Gonzalez FR Rubidoux 16:02 5:10 1778 SS
25 Cameron Gaskell SO Acalanes 16:02 5:10 514 NCS
26 William Ernst JR San Luis Obispo 16:03 5:10 1805 SS
27 Brittan Reed JR Jurupa Hills 16:03 5:10 1639 SS
28 Daniel Aguilera SR Jurupa Hills 16:03 5:10 1642 SS
29 Ricardo Sanchez SO Rubidoux 16:04 5:10 1783 SS
30 Andrew Melendez SR Bishop O'dowd 16:04 5:11 566 NCS
31 Callum Goulding SR Canyon Crest Academy 16:05 5:11 928 SDS
32 Andy Ehrenberg SO Redwood 16:06 5:11 748 NCS
33 Luke Letwin SR Palos Verdes 16:07 5:12 1748 SS
34 Zachary Chamberlain JR Paso Robles 16:09 5:12 1751 SS
35 Ben Weinberg SR Campolindo 16:09 5:12 588 NCS
36 Spencer Keith SR Corona Del Mar 16:09 5:12 1491 SS
37 Arman Irani JR Canyon Crest Academy 16:10 5:12 926 SDS
38 DiMaggio Orozco SR Brea Olinda 16:10 5:12 1466 SS
39 Lucas Robinson SR Palos Verdes 16:10 5:12 1749 SS
40 Moses Wolfe-Polgar JR Del Oro 16:11 5:13 1265 SJS
41 Angel Escobar JR Brea Olinda 16:16 5:14 1461 SS
42 Kyle Ebert SR Del Oro 16:17 5:15 1269 SJS
43 Raul Hernandez SR Indio 16:20 5:16 1620 SS
44 Charles Zamanian SR Miramonte 16:21 5:16 714 NCS
45 Parker Lothamer JR Campolindo 16:23 5:17 584 NCS
46 Patrick Olson SO Aptos 16:23 5:17 15 CCS
47 Landon Woollard SR Shasta 16:23 5:17 849 NS
48 Will Moran SR Campolindo 16:25 5:17 589 NCS
49 Eric Salas SR San Marcos 16:25 5:17 1811 SS
50 Logan Taggart SO Oakmont 16:25 5:17 1333 SJS
51 Ajaypal Singh JR Will C. Wood 16:25 5:17 1420 SJS
52 Javier Osuna SR Montgomery 16:26 5:18 1037 SDS
53 Gerardo Castro SR El Camino 16:27 5:18 47 CCS
54 Tom Robey SO Las Lomas 16:29 5:19 659 NCS
55 Raymond Boffman JR Cathedral Catholic 16:29 5:19 945 SDS
56 Joe Logan SR San Marcos 16:30 5:19 1810 SS
57 Reoh Darwell SR El Capitan 16:30 5:19 975 SDS
58 Mitch Manis JR Del Norte 16:32 5:20 966 SDS
59 Jonathan Chavez JR El Modena 16:32 5:20 1541 SS
60 Duncan Reid SO Palos Verdes 16:32 5:20 1744 SS
61 Jake Cohen JR Palos Verdes 16:33 5:20 1743 SS
62 Boone Bates SR El Dorado 16:33 5:20 1280 SJS
63 Niko Chapman SO University City 16:34 5:20 1142 SDS
64 Trevor Lunde SR Brea Olinda 16:35 5:21 1463 SS
65 Alex Garcia JR Placer 16:36 5:21 1339 SJS
66 Aaron Jimenez JR Indio 16:36 5:21 1617 SS
67 Everett Earl SO El Modena 16:36 5:21 1544 SS
68 Ryan Najera SR University City 16:39 5:22 1145 SDS
69 Gustavo Delcastillo SR West 16:39 5:22 442 CS
70 Morgan Miller JR Aptos 16:39 5:22 11 CCS
71 Tyler Culp SR University City 16:40 5:22 1146 SDS
72 Mark Quiroz SR Del Norte 16:41 5:23 969 SDS
73 Casey Kramer SR Petaluma 16:41 5:23 725 NCS
74 Danny Johnson SR El Modena 16:42 5:23 1547 SS
75 Steven Scheidt SR University City 16:42 5:23 1147 SDS
76 Zach Stelzer SR Placer 16:43 5:23 1344 SJS
77 Nicholas Swider SR San Marcos 16:43 5:23 1813 SS
78 Andris Molina SR Chico 16:46 5:24 821 NS
79 Nathan Stanton SR Patterson 16:46 5:24 1336 SJS
80 Nathaniel Sauerberg SO Campolindo 16:47 5:24 586 NCS
81 Chris Dedio JR Brea Olinda 16:47 5:24 1460 SS
82 Jose Rodriguez JR Placer 16:48 5:25 1342 SJS
83 Miles McCaulou SR Miramonte 16:49 5:25 716 NCS
84 Tyler Lopez SO Monte Vista 16:49 5:25 1036 SDS
85 Austin Taggart SR Oakmont 16:50 5:25 1335 SJS
86 Sean Burke JR Bishop O'dowd 16:50 5:26 562 NCS
87 Kevin Buckley JR Campolindo 16:51 5:26 585 NCS
88 Parker Burr JR Concord 16:52 5:26 622 NCS
89 Pedro Sandoval JR Rubidoux 16:53 5:26 1782 SS
90 Josh Spooner SR Sierra 16:53 5:26 1383 SJS
91 Anthony Alvarez JR Rubidoux 16:53 5:26 1779 SS
92 Hayden Stone JR University City 16:56 5:27 1141 SDS
93 Tyler Moore SR West 16:56 5:27 443 CS
94 Ricardo Casillas SR Roosevelt 16:56 5:27 406 CS
95 Josh Bland SR Shasta 16:57 5:28 848 NS
96 Jeff Lee SR Miramonte 16:57 5:28 715 NCS
97 Johannsen Tan SR Bishop O'dowd 16:57 5:28 567 NCS
98 Nicholas Strohl SR Benicia 16:59 5:28 1220 SJS
99 Ian Jones SR Palos Verdes 16:59 5:28 1747 SS
100 Nelson Rocha SR Jurupa Hills 16:59 5:28 1643 SS
101 Jorge Gomez SR El Capitan 16:59 5:28 974 SDS
102 Kevin Choe JR Canyon Crest Academy 16:59 5:28 927 SDS
103 Christopher Duarte JR Jurupa Hills 17:00 5:29 1637 SS
104 Nicholas Downs SO Bishop O'dowd 17:00 5:29 565 NCS
105 Ryan McAuliffe SO Aragon 17:02 5:29 18 CCS
106 Eric Inumerable SR Del Norte 17:02 5:29 972 SDS
107 Michael Ward SR Terra Nova 17:03 5:29 237 CCS
108 Kailen Swain SR Las Lomas 17:03 5:30 660 NCS
109 Christopher Depetro FR Canyon Crest Academy 17:04 5:30 924 SDS
110 Tanner Moore SO Oakmont 17:04 5:30 1331 SJS
111 Logan Bertz SO Del Oro 17:04 5:30 1266 SJS
112 Jack Bradley SR Las Lomas 17:05 5:30 662 NCS
113 Edgar Bolanos SR Roosevelt 17:05 5:30 405 CS
114 Humberto Barraza SR N.M.C. 17:06 5:31 145 CCS
115 Manuel Santos JR Roosevelt 17:07 5:31 402 CS
116 Andrew Lewis JR Miramonte 17:07 5:31 710 NCS
117 Jared Yabu FR Campolindo 17:07 5:31 583 NCS
118 John Kidman SO University City 17:09 5:32 1143 SDS
119 Felix Oliveros SR Placer 17:10 5:32 1343 SJS
120 Tony Garcia JR El Modena 17:11 5:32 1543 SS
121 Jacob Graber JR Chico 17:11 5:32 816 NS
122 Josh Mason JR Placer 17:11 5:32 1340 SJS
123 Freddy Torres SO N.M.C. 17:11 5:32 144 CCS
124 Ryman Crone FR Placer 17:13 5:33 1338 SJS
125 Keeson Davis JR Las Lomas 17:14 5:33 658 NCS
126 Dominic May SR Mission (sf) 17:15 5:34 1202 SFS
127 Evan Jameson JR Del Norte 17:15 5:34 967 SDS
128 Oscar Mora JR N.M.C. 17:16 5:34 139 CCS
129 Jack Rose JR Aptos 17:16 5:34 12 CCS
130 Riley Cooke JR Bishop O'dowd 17:16 5:34 563 NCS
131 Mario Salazar SO Indio 17:17 5:34 1619 SS
132 Walker Odell JR San Marcos 17:17 5:34 1807 SS
133 Antonio Suarez SR Sacred Ht Cath 17:17 5:34 194 CCS
134 Leo Rodriguez SR Indio 17:18 5:34 1622 SS
135 Josh Guzman JR Hanford West 17:18 5:35 321 CS
136 Christian Woolfolk JR Oakmont 17:21 5:35 1330 SJS
137 Matteo Pinto SR Del Norte 17:21 5:36 970 SDS
138 Jorge Santos SR Rubidoux 17:22 5:36 1777 SS
139 Chris Tiran SR Aptos 17:22 5:36 17 CCS
140 Josh Bernd SR Canyon Crest Academy 17:23 5:36 930 SDS
141 Jonathan Chan JR Sacred Ht Cath 17:23 5:36 188 CCS
142 Kelly Tarter SR Las Lomas 17:23 5:36 661 NCS
143 Rene Toribio JR Roosevelt 17:24 5:36 403 CS
144 Abdulaziz Mohamed JR Mission (sf) 17:25 5:37 1200 SFS
145 Kyler Ostenberg SO Del Oro 17:26 5:37 1268 SJS
146 Sam Magana JR Foothill 17:27 5:37 313 CS
147 Jorge Lopez SR West 17:27 5:37 444 CS
148 Christopher Moreno SR West 17:27 5:37 446 CS
149 Gunnar Gollnick SO Del Oro 17:28 5:38 1267 SJS
150 Joshua Pagila JR Bishop O'dowd 17:28 5:38 564 NCS
151 William Samples JR N.M.C. 17:29 5:38 140 CCS
152 Riley Davis JR Shasta 17:30 5:38 847 NS
153 Brendan Foti SR Sacred Ht Cath 17:30 5:38 192 CCS
154 Stephen Peterson JR Sacred Ht Cath 17:30 5:38 190 CCS
155 Aaron Reichner SR Del Norte 17:31 5:38 971 SDS
156 Adolfo Cruz JR El Modena 17:32 5:39 1542 SS
157 Paul Holbel JR Del Norte 17:33 5:39 968 SDS
158 Miles Dawes SR Las Lomas 17:33 5:39 663 NCS
159 David Peterson JR San Marcos 17:35 5:40 1808 SS
160 Moshe McCarter-Ribak JR Placer 17:36 5:40 1341 SJS
161 Noah Price SR Aptos 17:39 5:41 16 CCS
162 Chris Ramirez JR Miramonte 17:39 5:41 712 NCS
163 Adrian Gomez-Mora SR Chico 17:42 5:42 820 NS
164 Ben Ghitterman SR San Marcos 17:42 5:42 1809 SS
165 Matt Whitman SR Las Lomas 17:44 5:43 664 NCS
166 Ian Miller JR Oakmont 17:46 5:43 1329 SJS
167 Daniel Gonzalez SR Roosevelt 17:46 5:44 407 CS
168 Jesus Cebreros JR Indio 17:46 5:44 1616 SS
169 Pedro Cruz SO Arvin 17:47 5:44 248 CS
170 Owen Ibarra SO N.M.C. 17:49 5:44 142 CCS
171 Jordan Fan JR Sacred Ht Cath 17:49 5:44 189 CCS
172 Moises Hernandez SR Sacred Ht Cath 17:50 5:45 193 CCS
173 Keylan Meneses SR West 17:51 5:45 445 CS
174 Aidan Muller-Cohn SR Canyon Crest Academy 17:52 5:45 929 SDS
175 Charlie O'Brien JR Miramonte 17:52 5:45 713 NCS
176 Jose Ramirez SR Oakmont 17:54 5:46 1334 SJS
177 Lennin Naranjo SO Aptos 17:59 5:48 14 CCS
178 Liam Monninger SO Chico 18:03 5:49 819 NS
179 Brandon Mondragon JR Indio 18:04 5:49 1618 SS
180 John Bray SO Aptos 18:05 5:50 13 CCS
181 Benton Miller JR Chico 18:09 5:51 818 NS
182 Josiah Reynolds SO Oakmont 18:14 5:52 1332 SJS
183 Jack Alber SR Sacred Ht Cath 18:19 5:54 191 CCS
184 Race Nelson SR Del Oro 18:24 5:56 1270 SJS
185 Chris Garcia SR Foothill 18:26 5:56 314 CS
186 Salem Bouhassoun SO Mission (sf) 18:27 5:57 1201 SFS
187 Lamberto Sarmiento JR Roosevelt 18:44 6:02 404 CS
188 Jorge Ochoa JR Rubidoux 18:45 6:02 1780 SS
189 Isaias Huaracha JR N.M.C. 18:52 6:05 141 CCS
190 Javier Zuniga JR Roosevelt 18:59 6:07 401 CS
191 Mateo Santos JR N.M.C. 19:01 6:08 143 CCS
192 Alberto Valencia JR West 19:03 6:08 441 CS
193 Liam Hays JR Chico 19:10 6:10 817 NS
194 Daniel Aguirre SR West 19:25 6:15 447 CS
195 Kieran Kierney JR Del Oro 20:22 6:34 1264 SJS
196 Bailey Rau SR Chico 21:33 6:57 822 NS

Division 3 Boys Team Scores

1. 68 Jurupa Hills ( 15:51 1:19:13 0:42)
=======================================
1 6 Michael Teran JR SS 15:21
2 10 Devon Reed JR SS 15:50
3 13 Luis Ortega JR SS 15:56
4 19 Brittan Reed JR SS 16:03
5 20 Daniel Aguilera SR SS 16:03
6 ( 75) Nelson Rocha SR SS 16:59
7 ( 77) Christopher Duarte JR SS 17:00

2. 83 Brea Olinda ( 15:50 1:19:06 1:13)
=======================================
1 3 Austin Tamagno SO SS 15:03
2 8 Brennon Koryta SR SS 15:39
3 15 Austin Shellito JR SS 15:58
4 27 DiMaggio Orozco SR SS 16:10
5 30 Angel Escobar JR SS 16:16
6 ( 46) Trevor Lunde SR SS 16:35
7 ( 61) Chris Dedio JR SS 16:47

3. 112 Palos Verdes ( 16:01 1:20:04 1:13)
=======================================
1 5 Casey Celestin SR SS 15:19
2 12 Miles Irish SR SS 15:56
3 24 Luke Letwin SR SS 16:07
4 28 Lucas Robinson SR SS 16:10
5 43 Duncan Reid SO SS 16:32
6 ( 44) Jake Cohen JR SS 16:33
7 ( 74) Ian Jones SR SS 16:59

4. 156 Campolindo ( 16:10 1:20:46 1:45)
=======================================
1 1 Aidan Goltra SR NCS 15:02
2 25 Ben Weinberg SR NCS 16:09
3 34 Parker Lothamer JR NCS 16:23
4 36 Will Moran SR NCS 16:25
5 60 Nathaniel Sauerberg SO NCS 16:47
6 ( 66) Kevin Buckley JR NCS 16:51
7 ( 89) Jared Yabu FR NCS 17:07

5. 162 El Modena ( 16:13 1:21:03 1:19)
=======================================
1 7 Sydney Gidebuday SR SS 15:23
2 9 Adam Villela SO SS 15:50
3 42 Jonathan Chavez JR SS 16:32
4 49 Everett Earl SO SS 16:36
5 55 Danny Johnson SR SS 16:42
6 ( 92) Tony Garcia JR SS 17:11
7 (123) Adolfo Cruz JR SS 17:32

6. 178 Rubidoux ( 16:14 1:21:06 1:39)
=======================================
1 4 Luis Ramos JR SS 15:14
2 18 Erik Gonzalez FR SS 16:02
3 21 Ricardo Sanchez SO SS 16:04
4 67 Pedro Sandoval JR SS 16:53
5 68 Anthony Alvarez JR SS 16:53
6 (108) Jorge Santos SR SS 17:22
7 (152) Jorge Ochoa JR SS 18:45

7. 218 University City ( 16:31 1:22:32 0:45)
=======================================
1 14 Victor Bennett SR SDS 15:57
2 45 Niko Chapman SO SDS 16:34
3 50 Ryan Najera SR SDS 16:39
4 53 Tyler Culp SR SDS 16:40
5 56 Steven Scheidt SR SDS 16:42
6 ( 69) Hayden Stone JR SDS 16:56
7 ( 90) John Kidman SO SDS 17:09

8. 222 Canyon Crest Academy ( 16:28 1:22:17 1:05)
=======================================
1 16 Paul Aste JR SDS 15:59
2 23 Callum Goulding SR SDS 16:05
3 26 Arman Irani JR SDS 16:10
4 76 Kevin Choe JR SDS 16:59
5 81 Christopher Depetro FR SDS 17:04
6 (110) Josh Bernd SR SDS 17:23
7 (140) Aidan Muller-Cohn SR SDS 17:52

9. 249 Bishop O'Dowd ( 16:33 1:22:41 1:10)
=======================================
1 11 Colin Burke JR NCS 15:50
2 22 Andrew Melendez SR NCS 16:04
3 65 Sean Burke JR NCS 16:50
4 73 Johannsen Tan SR NCS 16:57
5 78 Nicholas Downs SO NCS 17:00
6 (101) Riley Cooke JR NCS 17:16
7 (118) Joshua Pagila JR NCS 17:28

10. 255 San Marcos ( 16:36 1:22:57 1:15)
=======================================
1 17 Ryan Sorensen SR SS 16:02
2 37 Eric Salas SR SS 16:25
3 40 Joe Logan SR SS 16:30
4 58 Nicholas Swider SR SS 16:43
5 103 Walker Odell JR SS 17:17
6 (126) David Peterson JR SS 17:35
7 (131) Ben Ghitterman SR SS 17:42

11. 289 Indio ( 16:31 1:22:34 2:15)
=======================================
1 2 David Luna SR SS 15:03
2 32 Raul Hernandez SR SS 16:20
3 48 Aaron Jimenez JR SS 16:36
4 102 Mario Salazar SO SS 17:17
5 105 Leo Rodriguez SR SS 17:18
6 (135) Jesus Cebreros JR SS 17:46
7 (145) Brandon Mondragon JR SS 18:04

12. 351 Placer ( 16:54 1:24:28 0:35)
=======================================
1 47 Alex Garcia JR SJS 16:36
2 57 Zach Stelzer SR SJS 16:43
3 62 Jose Rodriguez JR SJS 16:48
4 91 Felix Oliveros SR SJS 17:10
5 94 Josh Mason JR SJS 17:11
6 ( 96) Ryman Crone FR SJS 17:13
7 (127) Moshe McCarter-Ribak JR SJS 17:36

13. 374 Del Oro ( 16:54 1:24:26 1:17)
=======================================
1 29 Moses Wolfe-Polgar JR SJS 16:11
2 31 Kyle Ebert SR SJS 16:17
3 83 Logan Bertz SO SJS 17:04
4 114 Kyler Ostenberg SO SJS 17:26
5 117 Gunnar Gollnick SO SJS 17:28
6 (150) Race Nelson SR SJS 18:24
7 (159) Kieran Kierney JR SJS 20:22

14. 379 Del Norte ( 16:59 1:24:51 0:49)
=======================================
1 41 Mitch Manis JR SDS 16:32
2 54 Mark Quiroz SR SDS 16:41
3 79 Eric Inumerable SR SDS 17:02
4 98 Evan Jameson JR SDS 17:15
5 107 Matteo Pinto SR SDS 17:21
6 (122) Aaron Reichner SR SDS 17:31
7 (124) Paul Holbel JR SDS 17:33

15. 385 Miramonte ( 16:59 1:24:53 1:18)
=======================================
1 33 Charles Zamanian SR NCS 16:21
2 63 Miles McCaulou SR NCS 16:49
3 72 Jeff Lee SR NCS 16:57
4 88 Andrew Lewis JR NCS 17:07
5 129 Chris Ramirez JR NCS 17:39
6 (141) Charlie O'Brien JR NCS 17:52

16. 412 Las Lomas ( 17:03 1:25:14 0:54)
=======================================
1 39 Tom Robey SO NCS 16:29
2 80 Kailen Swain SR NCS 17:03
3 84 Jack Bradley SR NCS 17:05
4 97 Keeson Davis JR NCS 17:14
5 112 Kelly Tarter SR NCS 17:23
6 (125) Miles Dawes SR NCS 17:33
7 (132) Matt Whitman SR NCS 17:44

17. 423 Oakmont ( 17:06 1:25:26 1:21)
=======================================
1 38 Logan Taggart SO SJS 16:25
2 64 Austin Taggart SR SJS 16:50
3 82 Tanner Moore SO SJS 17:04
4 106 Christian Woolfolk JR SJS 17:21
5 133 Ian Miller JR SJS 17:46
6 (142) Jose Ramirez SR SJS 17:54
7 (148) Josiah Reynolds SO SJS 18:14

18. 424 Aptos ( 17:04 1:25:19 1:16)
=======================================
1 35 Patrick Olson SO CCS 16:23
2 52 Morgan Miller JR CCS 16:39
3 100 Jack Rose JR CCS 17:16
4 109 Chris Tiran SR CCS 17:22
5 128 Noah Price SR CCS 17:39
6 (143) Lennin Naranjo SO CCS 17:59
7 (146) John Bray SO CCS 18:05

19. 490 Roosevelt ( 17:16 1:26:18 0:50)
=======================================
1 71 Ricardo Casillas SR CS 16:56
2 85 Edgar Bolanos SR CS 17:05
3 87 Manuel Santos JR CS 17:07
4 113 Rene Toribio JR CS 17:24
5 134 Daniel Gonzalez SR CS 17:46
6 (151) Lamberto Sarmiento JR CS 18:44
7 (154) Javier Zuniga JR CS 18:59

20. 491 West ( 17:16 1:26:20 1:12)
=======================================
1 51 Gustavo Delcastillo SR CS 16:39
2 70 Tyler Moore SR CS 16:56
3 115 Jorge Lopez SR CS 17:27
4 116 Christopher Moreno SR CS 17:27
5 139 Keylan Meneses SR CS 17:51
6 (156) Alberto Valencia JR CS 19:03
7 (158) Daniel Aguirre SR CS 19:25

21. 535 N.M.C. ( 17:23 1:26:51 0:43)
=======================================
1 86 Humberto Barraza SR CCS 17:06
2 95 Freddy Torres SO CCS 17:11
3 99 Oscar Mora JR CCS 17:16
4 119 William Samples JR CCS 17:29
5 136 Owen Ibarra SO CCS 17:49
6 (153) Isaias Huaracha JR CCS 18:52
7 (155) Mateo Santos JR CCS 19:01

22. 573 Chico ( 17:35 1:27:51 1:23)
=======================================
1 59 Andris Molina SR NS 16:46
2 93 Jacob Graber JR NS 17:11
3 130 Adrian Gomez-Mora SR NS 17:42
4 144 Liam Monninger SO NS 18:03
5 147 Benton Miller JR NS 18:09
6 (157) Liam Hays JR NS 19:10
7 (160) Bailey Rau SR NS 21:33

23. 593 Sacred Ht Cath ( 17:30 1:27:29 0:32)
=======================================
1 104 Antonio Suarez SR CCS 17:17
2 111 Jonathan Chan JR CCS 17:23
3 120 Brendan Foti SR CCS 17:30
4 121 Stephen Peterson JR CCS 17:30
5 137 Jordan Fan JR CCS 17:49
6 (138) Moises Hernandez SR CCS 17:50
7 (149) Jack Alber SR CCS 18:19