Mens 110m Hurdles 100 Meters (CONT.)
4x100 Relay V 12 Keegan Dirks 16.46a UNCI Jv 10 Tyee Montag 13.28a UNCI
V-A1 10 Bryan Pratt 44.04c SERA V 10 Jacob Davis 18.14c SERA Jv 10 Jonuz Dauti 13.44a UNCI
V-A2 12 Gabriel Bryan 44.04c SERA V 10 Blake Thiemann 19.27a UNCI Jv 10 Charles Scott 13.68a UNCI
V-A3 12 Marcus Saulsberry 44.04c SERA V 9 Maximillian Pinto 20.08a UNCI Jv 11 Christopher Truong 14.21a UNCI
V-A4 12 Isaiah Harris 44.04c SERA V 10 Bamlak Belew 21.04c SERA Jv 12 Jovannie Belmudez SERA
V-B1 10 Jacob Davis 46.34c SERA V 11 George Donaldson 21.74c SERA Jv 9 Bryan Ruiz SERA
V-B2 11 Alexis Marquez 46.34c SERA Jv 10 Ruay Thot 21.70a UNCI Jv Sebastian Andree UNCI
V-B3 12 Michael Chen 46.34c SERA Jv 9 Tariq Vidarsson 22.34a UNCI Jv Jaren Bell UNCI
V-B4 11 Camren Jackson 46.34c SERA
V-B 12 Adam Amara 46.34c SERA 400 Meters 800 Meters
V-A 11 Ryan Latney UNCI V 11 Camren Jackson 52.84c SERA V 10 Anthony Benitez 2:04.95a SERA
V-A 11 Reid Speicher UNCI V 12 Marcus Saulsberry 52.94c SERA V 10 Alex Halter 2:08.0c UNCI
V-A 10 Hayden Trotter UNCI V 12 Gabriel Bryan 54.34c SERA V 10 Alex Bustos 2:09.79a UNCI
V-A 11 Steven Weiss UNCI V 12 Alec Judlin 54.38a UNCI V 11 Max Collier 2:11.70c SERA
V-B 12 Ricardo Garcia UNCI V 10 Hayden Trotter 54.5a UNCI V 12 David Berard 2:13.0c UNCI
V-B 11 Sammy Larkin UNCI V 10 Luke MacKnight 54.52a UNCI V 12 John Nover 2:17.36a UNCI
V-B 12 To'mustomias Pollard UNCI V 10 Abrian Villalobos 55.78a UNCI V 11 Ryker Strickland 2:20.10c SERA
V-B 12 Sheldon Williams   UNCI V 10 Alex Bustos 56.14c UNCI V 10 Carlos Mejia 2:20.5c SERA
Jv-A1 9 Gianni Dixon SERA V 12 Noel Arroyo 58.24c SERA V 12 Noel Arroyo   SERA
Jv-A2 10 Javonte Ellis SERA V 10 Carlos Mejia SERA Jv 10 Ben Rosas 2:19.73a UNCI
Jv-A3 9 John Clark SERA V 11 Harley Sobreo SERA Jv 9 Patric Berard 2:23.82a UNCI
Jv-A4 10 Tysheid Dixon SERA V 11 Ryker Strickland   SERA Jv 9 Michael Relly 2:25.90a UNCI
Jv-A Sebastian Andree UNCI Jv 10 Noah Fox 56.99a UNCI Jv 9 Mitchell Wahlster 2:30.40c SERA
Jv-A 10 Jonuz Dauti UNCI Jv 10 Terrance Yarbrough 57.74c SERA Jv 10 Chris Mansfield 2:30.46a UNCI
Jv-A 12 Kourosh Kouhmareh UNCI Jv 10 Tysheid Dixon 59.74c SERA Jv 11 Matt Joslin 2:33.90c SERA
Jv-A 10 Charles Scott UNCI Jv 9 Diego Cordero 1:04.34c SERA Jv 9 Gerardo Irizarry 2:34.10c SERA
Jv-B 10 Wassim Ebrik UNCI Jv 10 Kevin Herrera SERA Jv 12 Jovannie Belmudez 2:35.30c SERA
Jv-B 9 Timonthy Lieu UNCI Jv Kees Van Dalen UNCI Jv 10 Kevin Herrera 2:37.10c SERA
Jv-B 10 Ryan McCullough UNCI Jv 10 Noah Moore 2:37.45a UNCI
Jv-B 9 Jack Sichantha UNCI 100 Meters Jv 9 Adam Turken 2:40.5c UNCI
V 12 Isaiah Harris 11.24c SERA Jv 9 Benjamin Robinson 2:41.90c SERA
1600 Meters V 10 Bryan Pratt 11.24c SERA Jv 10 Axel Linares 2:54.60c SERA
V 10 Anthony Benitez 4:27.51a SERA V 11 Reid Speicher 11.61a UNCI Jv 9 Diego Cordero SERA
V 10 Alex Halter 4:43.95a UNCI V 11 Steven Weiss 11.74a UNCI
V 12 David Berard 4:45.0c UNCI V 12 Sheldon Williams 11.92a UNCI 300m Hurdles
V 12 John Nover 4:49.22a UNCI V 12 Adam Amara 11.94c SERA V 12 Keegan Dirks 43.70a UNCI
V 11 Chris Alexander 4:50.40c SERA V 11 Cleon Platts 12.01a UNCI V 10 Blake Thiemann 44.12a UNCI
V 11 Max Collier 4:56.0c SERA V 12 To'mustomias Pollard 12.13a UNCI V 10 Jacob Davis 45.44c SERA
V 10 Gus Stephanos 4:59.55a UNCI V 9 Jack Sichantha 12.13a UNCI V 11 George Donaldson 48.54c SERA
V 11 Ryker Strickland 5:11.0c SERA V 11 Alexis Marquez 12.14c SERA V 10 Bamlak Belew 48.74c SERA
V 10 Carlos Mejia 5:13.0c SERA V 12 Ricardo Garcia 12.17a UNCI V 11 Harley Sobreo 52.34c SERA
V 11 Matthew Joslin   SERA V 12 Michael Chen 12.44c SERA Jv 10 Ruay Thot 51.01a UNCI
Jv 9 Patric Berard 5:05.60a UNCI V 10 Michael Hardwick 13.34c SERA Jv Sebastian Andree UNCI
Jv 10 Ben Rosas 5:05.72a UNCI V 11 Jamari Brown   SERA Jv 10 Alexander Arruyo UNCI
Jv 11 Noa Nambu 5:06.66a UNCI Jv 9 Gianni Dixon 11.74c SERA
Jv 9 Michael Relly 5:11.06a UNCI Jv 10 Javonte Ellis 12.04c SERA
Jv 10 Aleksa Kostic 5:35.0c UNCI Jv 9 John Clark 12.14c SERA
Jv 11 Matt Joslin 5:35.20c SERA Jv 10 Wassim Ebrik 12.45a UNCI
Jv 10 Kevin Herrera 5:37.30c SERA Jv 9 Timonthy Lieu 12.5a UNCI
Jv 9 Mitchell Wahlster 5:38.0c SERA Jv 10 Ryan McCullough 12.62a UNCI
Jv 10 Nicholas Hennemann 5:41.10c SERA Jv 10 Jacob Coursey 12.64c SERA
Jv 9 JT Von Arx 5:51.60c SERA Jv 9 Devin Boese 12.74c SERA
Jv 9 Alex Luu 5:54.20c SERA Jv 10 Juan Ayala 12.94c SERA
Jv 9 Benjamin Robinson 6:01.70c SERA Jv 10 Alexander Arruyo 13.08a UNCI
Jv 10 Alex McGee 6:29.43a UNCI Jv 9 Salamon Davis 13.14c SERA
200 Meters Shot Put High Jump
V 11 Reid Speicher 23.71a UNCI V 10 Jake Jones 44' 7.00 UNCI V 11 Benjamin Lolly-Wilson 6' 0.00 UNCI
V 12 Gabriel Bryan 23.84c SERA V 12 Jonathan Ngo 43' 1.00 UNCI V 10 Eddie Roa 6' 0.00 UNCI
V 11 Steven Weiss 23.90a UNCI V 12 Matt Cornillez 40' 11.00 SERA V 11 Kyle Stobbe 5' 8.00 UNCI
V 12 Ricardo Garcia 24.30a UNCI V 10 Jimmy Nguyen 40' 10.50 SERA V 11 George Donaldson 5' 4.00 SERA
V 11 Camren Jackson 24.44c SERA V 11 Cameron Heffernan 38' 3.00 SERA V 12 Isaiah Harris 5' 4.00 SERA
V 12 Alec Judlin 24.52a UNCI V 12 Francisco Echavarria 35' 5.50 UNCI V 10 Blake Thiemann 5' 4.00 UNCI
V 11 Harley Sobreo SERA V 11 Ryan Lam 34' 9.00 SERA V 12 Adam Amara 5' 2.00 SERA
V 11 Cleon Platts UNCI Jv 10 Ben Srioudom 35' 2.00 UNCI V 10 Michael Hardwick 5' 0.00 SERA
V 10 Eddie Roa UNCI Jv 10 Rodney Pascua 35' 1.75 UNCI Jv Jaren Bell 5' 4.00 UNCI
V 11 Kyle Stobbe   UNCI Jv 10 Juan Leyva 33' 10.00 UNCI Jv Kees Van Dalen 5' 2.00 UNCI
Jv 9 Gianni Dixon 24.74c SERA Jv 10 Meto Pula 29' 0.00 UNCI Jv 11 Sammy Larkin 5' 0.00 UNCI
Jv 10 Javonte Ellis 24.74c SERA Jv 10 Allen Kousonh 27' 5.00 UNCI Jv 9 Nick Van Daelen 5' 0.00 UNCI
Jv 10 Noah Fox 24.76a UNCI Jv 10 Andrew Boyat 24' 8.00 UNCI Jv 10 Charles Scott 4' 10.00 UNCI
Jv 10 Hayden Trotter 24.87a UNCI Jv 10 Louis Than 22' 7.50 UNCI Jv 11 Ryan Latney UNCI
Jv 12 Kourosh Kouhmareh 25.35a UNCI Jv 11 Trevon Darden 22' 7.00 UNCI
Jv 9 John Clark 25.44c SERA Jv 9 Dane Hanson 19' 10.00 SERA
Jv 9 Timonthy Lieu 25.53a UNCI Jv 9 Quincy Stone 18' 3.00 UNCI Long Jump
Jv 10 Wassim Ebrik 25.59a UNCI V 11 Steven Weiss 20' 7.25 UNCI
Jv 10 Terrance Yarbrough 25.64c SERA Discus V 10 Bryan Pratt 19' 11.75 SERA
Jv 9 Jack Sichantha 25.82a UNCI V 10 Jimmy Nguyen 121' 6.50 SERA V 11 Alexis Marquez 19' 2.50 SERA
Jv 10 Tysheid Dixon 26.24c SERA V 12 Matt Cornillez 117' 4.00 SERA V Sebastian Andree 18' 5.00 UNCI
Jv 10 Juan Ayala 26.34c SERA V 10 Jake Jones 117' 1.00 UNCI V 10 Luke MacKnight 18' 4.25 UNCI
Jv 9 Devin Boese 26.94c SERA V 11 Ryan Lam 106' 10.50 SERA V 12 To'mustomias Pollard 18' 3.00 UNCI
Jv 10 Jacob Coursey 27.54c SERA V 10 Juan Leyua 102' 0.00 UNCI V 12 Michael Chen 17' 3.25 SERA
Jv 9 Bryan Ruiz SERA V 12 Max Win 101' 7.00 UNCI V 9 Gianni Dixon 15' 2.50 SERA
Jv 9 Tyler Mitchell UNCI V 12 Jonathan Ngo 100' 7.00 UNCI V 10 Jacob Coursey 14' 8.50 SERA
V 11 Cameron Heffernan 92' 1.00 SERA V 11 Jamari Brown SERA
3200 Meters Jv 10 Rodney Pascua 89' 4.00 UNCI V 10 Michael Hardwick SERA
V 12 Niko Chapman 9:56.0c UNCI Jv 10 Ben Srioudom 86' 6.00 UNCI V 11 Reid Speicher   UNCI
V 11 Chris Alexander 10:14.77a SERA Jv 10 Allen Kousonh 83' 0.00 UNCI Jv 10 Ryan McCullough 17' 7.00 UNCI
V 10 Gus Stephanos 11:01.25a UNCI Jv 10 Coleman Salabye 80' 1.00 SERA Jv Kees Van Dalen 17' 7.00 UNCI
V 10 Anthony Benitez   SERA Jv 10 Andrew Boyat 72' 10.00 UNCI Jv 11 Alex Bruce 17' 6.50 UNCI
Jv 10 Juwan Stanford 11:47.24a UNCI Jv 10 Meto Pula 63' 2.00 UNCI Jv 11 Ryan Latney 16' 11.75 UNCI
Jv 10 Alex McGee UNCI Jv 11 Trevon Darden 58' 6.00 UNCI Jv 9 Salamon Davis 16' 7.00 SERA
Jv 11 Noa Nambu UNCI Jv 10 Louis Than 46' 5.00 UNCI Jv 10 Juan Ayala 16' 6.00 SERA
Jv 9 Adam Turken UNCI Jv 9 Quincy Stone 38' 11.00 UNCI Jv 10 Charles Scott 16' 4.25 UNCI
Jv 9 Devin Boese 16' 1.50 SERA
4x400 Relay Jv 10 Jonuz Dauti 16' 0.50 UNCI
V-A 12 Gabriel Bryan SERA Pole Vault Jv 10 Ruay Thot 15' 10.50 UNCI
V-A 11 Camren Jackson SERA V 12 Adam Timms 13' 0.00 UNCI Jv 9 Tariq Vidarsson 15' 0.75 UNCI
V-A 11 Alexis Marquez SERA V 10 Jay Abbot 10' 1.00 UNCI
V-A 12 Marcus Saulsberry SERA Triple Jump
V-A 10 Alex Bustos UNCI V 12 Isaiah Harris 43' 3.00 SERA
V-A 12 Alec Judlin UNCI V 12 Sheldon Williams 39' 11.00 UNCI
V-A 10 Luke MacKnight UNCI V 12 Marcus Saulsberry 38' 6.00 SERA
V-A 10 Hayden Trotter   UNCI V 11 Benjamin Lolly-Wilson 38' 4.00 UNCI
Jv-A 9 Gerardo Irizarry SERA V Jaren Bell 35' 4.50 UNCI
Jv-B 9 John Clark SERA V 10 Ryan McCullough 35' 0.50 UNCI
Jv-B 9 Salamon Davis SERA V 12 Keegan Dirks 34' 8.50 UNCI
Jv-B 10 Tysheid Dixon SERA V 12 Michael Chen 33' 1.00 SERA
Jv-B 10 Terrance Yarbrough SERA Jv 10 Jonuz Dauti 34' 9.00 UNCI
Jv-B 9 Patric Berard UNCI Jv Kees Van Dalen 33' 11.50 UNCI
Jv-B 10 Aleksa Kostic UNCI Jv 9 Tariq Vidarsson 32' 10.50 UNCI
Jv-B 10 Chris Mansfield UNCI
Jv-B 10 Noah Moore UNCI
Jv-B 9 Michael Relly UNCI
Jv-B 10 Ben Rosas UNCI
Womens 100 Meters 200 Meters
4x100 Relay V 10 Julia Cowell 12.81a UNCI V 9 Nyah Brooks 27.61a UNCI
V-A1 10 Kiara Harrison SERA V 9 Nyah Brooks 13.24a UNCI V 11 Ashlyn Omahen 27.99a UNCI
V-A2 9 Alexandra Honore SERA V 12 Aunica Abbott 13.34c SERA V 12 Rhiana Riley 28.15a UNCI
V-A3 9 Bria Ellis SERA V 9 Jolicia Branom 13.67a UNCI V 9 Jolicia Branom 28.55a UNCI
V-A4 12 Aunica Abbott   SERA V 10 Haley Giavara 13.84c SERA V 10 Dominique Aulds 29.04c SERA
V-B1 10 Rachel Schwall SERA V 9 Sydney Korovec 13.94c SERA V 10 Kiara Harrison 30.04c SERA
V-B2 10 Daniella Smigielski SERA V 9 Morgan Wills 14.03a UNCI V 10 Daniella Smigielski 30.14c SERA
V-B3 9 Jayda Santiago SERA V 11 Elyssa Navarro 14.08a UNCI V 10 Ashley Prendell 31.44c SERA
V-B4 10 Dominique Aulds SERA V 10 Daniella Smigielski 14.14c SERA V 9 Sydney Korovec 31.84c SERA
V-A 10 Elena Andree UNCI V 9 Allison Wuest 14.18a UNCI V 9 Chloe Sharp 31.84c SERA
V-A 9 Jolicia Branom UNCI V 10 Dominique Aulds 14.34c SERA V 9 Sydney Werner 31.84c SERA
V-A 9 Nyah Brooks UNCI V 10 Rachel Schwall 14.54c SERA V 9 Asiyah Young 33.34c SERA
V-A 10 Julia Cowell   UNCI V 9 Sydney Werner 14.54c SERA V 10 Ana Fall 33.74c SERA
V-B 10 Nicole Cowell UNCI V 10 Ashley Prendell 14.74c SERA V 10 Whitney Ryan 34.84c SERA
V-B 11 Elyssa Navarro UNCI V 9 Chloe Sharp 15.14c SERA V 9 Anania Reynolds 35.34c SERA
V-B 9 Morgan Wills UNCI V 9 Asiyah Young 15.44c SERA V 11 Noelia Hernandez 37.34c SERA
V-B 9 Allison Wuest UNCI V 10 Ana Fall 15.54c SERA V 9 Franchesca Pascual 38.54c SERA
V Gleza Edquid 15.62a UNCI V 10 Haley Giavara SERA
1600 Meters V 11 Amairany Huerta 15.63a UNCI V 12 Aleshia Rose SERA
V 10 Elise Boisvert 5:16.08a UNCI V 9 Abigail Donaldson 15.74c SERA V 10 Sophie Williams SERA
V 9 Ella Ruff 5:32.01a UNCI V 12 Aleshia Rose 16.54c SERA
V 11 Amy Sovinsky 5:45.0a UNCI V 9 Franchesca Pascual 17.54c SERA 3200 Meters
V 10 Kathryn Peterson 5:46.20c SERA V 11 Melissa Soliz 18.04c SERA V 11 Maria Agnas 13:22.40c SERA
V 10 Renee Torre 5:48.08a UNCI V 10 Sophie Williams SERA V 11 Cynthia Smith 21:09.0c UNCI
V 11 Maria Agnas 5:58.0c SERA V 9 Josetta Fishell UNCI V 9 Katelyn Ormsby 21:11.0c UNCI
V 10 Patricia Miranda 5:59.26a UNCI V 9 Josielyn Fishell UNCI V 9 Kylie Nguyen 21:12.0c UNCI
V 10 Aidan Eldridge 6:10.71a UNCI V 10 Janelle Hicks UNCI V 9 Maxine Garcia 21:13.0c UNCI
V 11 Cynthia Smith 6:15.78a UNCI V 10 Emily Nowell UNCI V 9 Madison Boland 21:14.0c UNCI
V 9 Maxine Garcia 6:20.01a UNCI V 9 Isabelle DeMarco 21:15.0c UNCI
V 9 Katelyn Ormsby 6:21.77a UNCI 800 Meters V 9 Ashley Casden UNCI
V 9 Kylie Nguyen 6:22.86a UNCI V 12 Bailey Stone 2:28.15a UNCI V 9 Aila Huxford UNCI
V 9 Madison Boland 6:32.62a UNCI V 11 Meghan Schneider 2:34.30c SERA V 9 Tori Michaelian UNCI
V 11 Dana Bjelland 6:59.13a UNCI V 9 Ella Ruff 2:35.40c UNCI V 9 Allison Rose UNCI
V 10 Aidan Eldridge 2:43.82a UNCI V 9 Isabelle Shepherd UNCI
100m Hurdles V 10 Shea Huckaby 2:44.10c SERA V 12 Bailey Stone UNCI
V 11 Katie Gomez 17.86a UNCI V 11 Samantha Ellison 2:44.60c SERA
V 11 Madison Balagtas 18.19a UNCI V 11 Amy Sovinsky 2:49.20c UNCI 4x400 Relay
V 9 Jayda Santiago 19.04c SERA V 10 Patricia Miranda 2:49.5c UNCI V-A 11 Samantha Ellison SERA
V 9 Alexandra Honore 19.34c SERA V 11 Ryan Hallisey 2:51.08a UNCI V-A 10 Harper Estus SERA
V 9 Bria Ellis 19.54c SERA V 11 Jordan Collins 2:54.65a UNCI V-A 10 Shea Huckaby SERA
V 9 Mariana Pereira 21.04c SERA V 9 Samantha Shepherd 2:55.16a SERA V-A 10 Kathryn Peterson SERA
V 10 Sarika Thomas SERA V 10 Kathryn Peterson SERA V-A 11 Meghan Schneider   SERA
V 10 Elise Boisvert UNCI V-A 9 Jessica Chaney UNCI
400 Meters V 9 Jessica Chaney UNCI V-A 11 Naomi Murray UNCI
V 12 Rhiana Riley 1:03.49a UNCI V 11 Ashlyn Omahen UNCI V-A 11 Ashlyn Omahen UNCI
V 12 Bailey Stone 1:04.14c UNCI V 10 Renee Torre UNCI V-A 12 Rhiana Riley UNCI
V 11 Naomi Murray 1:05.14a UNCI V-A 9 Allison Wuest   UNCI
V 10 Harper Estus 1:07.24c SERA 300m Hurdles V-B 11 Jordan Collins UNCI
V 10 Shea Huckaby 1:08.94c SERA V 9 Bria Ellis 51.34c SERA V-B 10 Aidan Eldridge UNCI
V 9 Aila Huxford 1:14.14c UNCI V 11 Katie Gomez 51.85a UNCI V-B 11 Ryan Hallisey UNCI
V 9 Alexandra Honore 56.64c SERA V-B 10 Patricia Miranda UNCI
V 9 Mariana Pereira 57.94c SERA V-B 10 Renee Torre UNCI
V 9 Jayda Santiago 58.94c SERA
V 9 Katie Schneider 1:03.24c SERA
Shot Put High Jump
V 9 Jillian Coronado 31' 5.25 UNCI V 10 Nicole Cowell 4' 6.00 UNCI
V 9 Angel Srioudom 30' 2.00 UNCI V 10 Whitney Ryan 4' 4.00 SERA
V 9 Makenna Jones 26' 2.50 UNCI V 9 Katie Schneider 4' 4.00 SERA
V 10 Alexis Flores 25' 6.00 SERA V 11 Kiyanna Peek 4' 2.00 SERA
V 10 Kennedy Hickman 25' 5.00 SERA V 10 Julia Cowell 4' 0.00 UNCI
V 11 Emma Soliz 23' 7.00 SERA V 10 Elena Andree UNCI
V 9 Amber Worsham 23' 4.50 UNCI
V 9 Cailin Davis 23' 4.00 SERA
V 10 Chance Carter 22' 7.00 SERA Long Jump
V 10 Kristin Penera 22' 7.00 UNCI V 10 Elena Andree 16' 3.00 UNCI
V 9 Emma Campbell 22' 5.00 UNCI V 10 Kiara Harrison 15' 8.25 SERA
V 9 Keana Jackson 22' 4.00 SERA V 10 Dominique Aulds 14' 7.50 SERA
V 9 Araly Miranda 22' 1.00 UNCI V 10 Nicole Cowell 14' 6.00 UNCI
V 10 Cassidy Pieper 21' 7.00 SERA V 10 Rachel Schwall 13' 9.50 SERA
V 10 Julia Cowell 13' 8.00 UNCI
V 11 Katie Gomez 12' 10.50 UNCI
Discus V 10 Whitney Ryan 11' 5.00 SERA
V 9 Angel Srioudom 102' 5.00 UNCI V 11 Kiyanna Peek 10' 11.00 SERA
V 9 Jillian Coronado 97' 9.00 UNCI V 12 Aleshia Rose SERA
V 10 Alexis Flores 76' 5.00 SERA V 9 Chloe Sharp SERA
V 10 Kristin Penera 72' 7.00 UNCI
V 11 Emma Soliz 64' 8.00 SERA
V 9 Amber Worsham 63' 8.00 UNCI Triple Jump
V 9 Araly Miranda 59' 5.00 UNCI V 9 Morgan Wills 26' 2.25 UNCI
V 10 Chance Carter 59' 1.00 SERA V 9 Katie Schneider 25' 10.50 SERA
V 10 Cassidy Pieper 56' 1.50 SERA V 10 Elena Andree UNCI
V 9 Makenna Jones 55' 5.00 UNCI
V 9 Emma Campbell 53' 5.00 UNCI
V 10 Kennedy Hickman 49' 0.50 SERA Pole Vault
V 9 Keana Jackson 42' 2.00 SERA V 12 Alaris Dayzie 9' 2.00 UNCI
V 10 Madeleine Masser-Frye 9' 1.00 UNCI
V 12 Alicia Tan 7' 6.00 UNCI
V 10 Julia Gorin 5' 6.00 UNCI